top
logo

Honor Rolls: Jan. 10, 2007 PDF Print E-mail
Written by pressrepublican.com   
Wednesday, January 10, 2007

Editor's note: The Press-Republican publishes honor rolls for students in grade six and up who attend schools in Clinton, Essex and Franklin counties. Honor rolls must be submitted by the schools.


Peru High School HIGH HONORS

Grade 12: Shaun Akin, Abraham Armani-Munn, Natalie Barnett, Kyle Beeman, Jeremy Boissy, Amanda Boudreau, Kelly Broadwell, Leah Butts, Kelly Caron, April Clukey, Roseanna Dessureault, Joshua Duell, Justin Facteau, Alyssa Felio, Cori Hall, Joshua Henry, Michael Ihne, Arianna Kelley, Kristin Krause, Sacha LaBounty, Tiffany Langley, Timothy LaPoint, Zachary Lavigne, John Mackintosh, Nina McDowell, Philip McGee, Meghan Miller, Jessica Millett, Samantha Mitchell, Perry Morocco, Cortney Neenan, Ian O'Hara, Erica Olmstead, Tabetha Patnode, Lauren Perry, Frida Qasem, Emily Reding, Christopher Reeves, Ellen Remillard, Austin Rickert, Hannah Robinson, Sara Rock, Laura Rulfs, Kailey Ryan, Bailey Sheats, Peter Taft, Chelsea Thew, Matthieu Thibodeau, Alexander Troiani, Tara Tummons, Danielle Van Splinter, Emily Waid-Jones, Lugman Yousef, Nicole Zerrahn.
Grade 11: Heather Allen, Joshua Besaw, Holly Black, Bryan Bonville, Amanda Bradley, Christopher Bruno, Layla Burczak, Zamira Canaan-Ceron, Meghan Case, Zachary Cody, Lauren Connelly, Alec Currier, Natalia Daly, Tyler Flemming, Hannah Greenwood, Justine Hastings, Brendon Heipel, Matthew Henry, Maria Hoogeveen, Michael Johnson, Gabrielle Knight, Aiday Kudaibergenova, Sarah LaBombard, Sarah Mancuso, Constance Mandeville, Shaun Marsico, Kelsey McCarrell, Micayla McGinn, Ryan Miller, Jonathan Molzan, Keegan O'Hara, Marlijne Opdam, Rebecca Osborne, Mary Polhemus, Meghan Powers, Francine Price, Dominic Rainey, Eli Remillard, Angelene Richards, Austin Roes, Jenna Ruff, Laura Scott, Erika Seaver, Harley Shields, Thomas Skolnick, Jamie Smith, Ryan Smith, Dannielle West.
Grade 10: Andrew Blair, Jonathan Bradley, Gregory DeLaMater, Hannah Dennie, Stephanie Desotell, Kristy Downey, John Downs, Briana DuFault, Jamie Dukett, Heather Estes, Jessica Ewald, Abbey Fordham, Margaret Garrand, Christopher Geno, Zachary Haab, Kara Hackett, Natasha Hathaway, Aubrey Herkert, Michael Higgins, Justin Houle, Matthew Kennedy, Katie Keyes, Jillian Kowalowski, Rochelle LaForest, Jenna LaFountain, Nathanael LePage, Matthew Leta, Joshua Lynn, Erin Malchoff, Jessica Maulding, Kenneth Meese, Eve Morocco, Jesse Mulbury, Nicholas Napolitan, Tristan Parrotte, Abby Roberts, Alice Robinson, Ashlee Rule, Daniel Schanck, Kari Schnaars, Stephen Shreve, David Souliere, Aaron Tenbuuren, Megan Wyand.
Grade 9: Michael Akey, Gabrielle Altizer, Sarah Banker, Ryan Bishop, Melaney Boudreau, Amelia Brelia, Lauren Brockbank, Kaile Bushey, Malayia Chen, Renee Chmiel, Andrea Church, Sarah Connelly, Katherine Curtin, Sara Doolen, Dennis Dukett, Emily Dukette, Claire Durham, Alyssa Estus, Ashley Garren, Samantha Goddeau, Russell Izzo, Gregory Johnson, Alex King, Rochelle Kral, Erin LaDuke, Crystal Lahart, Joshua Liberty, Anthony Liberty, Jessica Lynn, Marcus McLean, Michael Novelli, Douglas Osborne, Brianna Peck, William Price, Shelby Purdy, Brendon Reyell, Erin Sullivan, Courtney Tripp, Kali Tummons.


HONORS

Grade 12: Kevin Binion, Alexander Brown, Adam Bruno, Brandon Bush, Michael Calkins, Zachary Cederstrom, Jerimy D'Aust, Eric Deyo-Pugh, Kaitlyn DiStefano, Dennis Ero, Brennan Hathaway, Jimmy Hemingway, Nicholas Heywood, Joseph Higgins, Mathieson Jennings, Brandan Kelly, Katlyn Kilkeary, Brittany Lavigne, Rebekah Lavigne, Erin Marley, Shane McCarthy, Lloyd McKee, Andrew Menard, Shauna Mitchell, Shannon Mock, Michelle Morse, Ashley Nichols, Larry Norton, Thomas Pickering, Diana Purick, Matthew Ratliff, Shirreece Robare, Caitlin Ryan, Nicholas Senecal, Timothy Snyder, Ashley Sorrell, Ricky St Germaine, Jeffrey Stay, Brandon Stickle, Christopher Tripp, Corey Van Splinter, Michael Whalen.
Grade 11: Shilo Banker, Justine Bardelcik, Joseph Barnard, Kaitlyn Breton, Kayla Christon, Samantha Chung, Albert Clark, Samuel Dimock, Eric DiStefano, Ryan Downey, Kayela Downs, Jennifer Drake, Corey Duffina, Lindsay Duquette, Granger Gosnell, Casondra Harris, Tyler Hoey, Matthew Johnson, Peter Jurenka, Kyle McKenna, Joshua McLean, Vincent Monty, Lauren Moore, Emma Murawski, Ryan Patnode, Tara Purick, Nicole Rabideau, Katy Rendinaro, Jami Santor, Stacey Senecal, Steven Stansbury, James Switser, Sara-Ann Wolf.
Grade 10: Jonathan Aguglia, Alexander Armani-Munn, Eric Babbie, Zachary Banker, Leah Bola, Cory Bonville, Emily Boshart, Leona Brier, Ian Bruno, Casey Bulriss, Melissa Cordes, Christopher Crain, Jennifer Dessureault, Adriane Emery, Christina Guennel, Jeanie Hart, Jessica Hayden, Nicholas Keith, Jacob Kelly, Cody Kilburn, Kevin Kilkeary, Charles LaFountain, Anthony Lamancusa, Meagan Langley, Nicholas Leonard, Erica Licourt, Dustin Mullen, Emillie Provost, Kyle Rabideau, Casey Ratliff, Robert Reeves, Kyle Rock, Ravi Ross, Caitlin Schmitt, Eric Schnaars, Eric Silver, Kyle Spear, Jordan Stephney, Rachael Taft, Joshua Thomas, Christopher Tourville, Christina Trim, Noah Tubbs, Melinda Wilkins.
Grade 9: Hannah Beeching, Ashley Besaw, Megan Breton, Lincoln Cahill, Daniel Cassidy, Vanessa Clark, Casey Collins, Kelsey Currier, Dylan Daniels, Keely Dew, Kyle Duval, Morgan Flynn, Shane Fordham, Michelle Forgette, Brandi Garcia, Tiffany Geddes, Kiesha Gregoire, Brian Hemingway, Kayla Imhoff, Connor Keleher, Owen Klaus, Corey Knight, Cassandra Knight, Tyler Laundry, Chloe Lemza, Samuel McDowell, Tanner McMillan, Lydia Price, Justin Pugh, Andreas Schmidt, Angelena St Germaine, Ian Tavano, Hannah Tubbs, Michaela Von Elbe, Courtney West, Benjamin Whitney, Colin Yost.


Northeastern Clinton Central School HIGH HONORS

Grade 12: Angela Badger, Andrew Bechard, Nicholas Bechard, Devin Brassard, Jenna Burleigh, Bradley Cayea, Kristen Cayea, Rachel Coryea, Heather Coupal, Kelsey Deso, Vanessa DiNatale, Nichole Dominy, Kiera Elmer, Alexandra Forey, Audrey Gillette, Amanda Goodfellow, Jeffrey Home, Kaitlyn Jubert, Kasey Ladd, Shawn LaFontaine, Heather LaValley, Nicole Leduc, Christopher Matott, Karissa Monette, Mathew Perras, Jaylane Rabideau, Emily Richard, Katelyn Rochester, Caitlin Smith, Travis Southworth, Bailey Trahan, Kirstin Uihlein, Jenna VanLeuvan.
Grade 11: Ryan Armstrong, Kassandra Ashline, Jacob Ballard, Chelsea Barcomb, Cassandra Bond, Brittany Bourgeois, Michael Brassard, Anthony Changelo, Kayla DeCoste, Erin Duffy, Samantha Farrell, Daniel Franke, Jessica Goodine, Alison Grovine, Sarah-Katie Hartigan, Shelby Heywood, Maxx Hipko, Adam LaFountain, Karissa LaPorte, Nicolas Letourneau, Jordan Marks, Cheyenne Myatt, Kelli Nogle, Bhavika Patel, Kayla Person, Dylan Poissant, Amanda Rabideau, Meghan Rainville, Tyler Richards, Tyler Sample, Erin Sorrell, Jonathon Streker, Arthriya Suksuwan, Brent Tedford, Tyler Tetreault, Danielle Tierney, Cory Trombley, Allison Werner, Kimberly Werner, Stephen Young.
Grade 10: Jennifer Bechard, Ryan Bechard, Kali Blankenship, Courtney Brooks, Joseph Burdo, Megan Chew, Kimberly Dragoon, Emily Duffy, Joseph Engelbrecht, Matthew Farbotko, Nykole Filion, Amanda Forey, Ryan Gaudreau, Jacob Gillett, Caryn Glasgow, Rebekah Grim, Connor Herdic, Alyssa Hicks, Sylvia Home, Nathan Lamberton, Chantel LaValley, Erin Macey, Karee Magee, Caitlin Moore, Cody O'Brian, Claire Parker, Leah Poquette, Christopher Roberts, Dylan Sample, Maria Sanchez-Freeman, Justin Scotch, Alexandria Sisson, Sarah Slater, Nicholas Southwick, Kristie Wilson.
Grade 9: Devan Ashline, Tyler Babbie, Megan Boyer, Sadie DeCoste, Jordan DiBernardo, Benjamin Everleth, Jessica Favro, Briana Fosher, Mary Franke, Ashley Goyette, Randy Grimshaw, Katherine Grovine, Jenna Hansen, Frederick Hapgood, Cody Jackson, Tanner Jubert, Taylor Kesley, Jennifer LePore, Alyssa Menard, Kelly Pavilaitis, Matthew Pavilaitis, Joshua Phaneuf, Chadwick Piche, Ivory Racine, Erica Rayome, Shanna Scheunemann, Tegan Spinner, Victoria Streker, Kati-Lyn Tierney, Paige Timmons, Nicholas vander Munnik, Elizabeth Vincelette, Garrett Watson.


HONORS

Grade 12: Bradley Barcomb, Jared Blair, Robert Bonsant, Coby Brothers, Michael Bruley, Kyle Chambers, Heather DeCoste, Kenneth Delafrange, MaryAnne Doody, Shannon Duprey, Tabitha Gillespie, Shana Hebert, Konrad Kuzn-tin, Owen LaBarge, April LaFountain, Colby Langlois, Caitlin Langr, Katelyn LaPorte, Charles LaValley, Desirae Loya, Nathan MacCallum, Ashley Maniaci, Jeremy Monette, Victoria Palmer, Nora Paola, Samuel Parker, Kyle Rabideau, Autumn Santor, Turner Sasina, Justin Spring, Jonathan Wilson, Rachelle Wrye.
Grade 11: Shawna Armstrong, Brittany Baker, Adam Bechard, Brandon Bedard, Travis Bohannon, Lorrielle Bombardier, Danielle Boulerice, Emily Carrera, Jessica Coulombe, Jonathan Coupal, Jaylee Danforth, Andrew Deso, Siharne Elguendouz, Christopher Garand, Natasha Gay, Sarah Glode, Michael Goslow, Cody Guay, Cody Hampton, James Holmes, Jeremy Jennett, Katelyn Lamberton, Thomas Laprad, Andrew LaValley, Abigail Leduc, Kayleigh Machia, Eithne McCarthy, Jonathan McDonald, Casey McGibbon, Carrie Mills, Alexander Murray, Alyssa Neverett, Danyelle Parah, Robert Peper, Katherine Perron, Jody Seguin, Tasha Seguin, Ashley Shannon, Jessica Smith, Karlie Sorrell, Dana Spiegel, Chalayne St. Clair, Brenton Tetreault, Brittany Trahan, Kaitlyn Trembley, Alvaro Velasco Canduela, Michelle Yakey.
Grade 10: Emily Ashline, Miranda Baker, Trevor Batchelder, Karl Bechard, Sheena Bonsant, Justin Boulerice, Kirsten Boumil, Katelyn Bourgeois, Christopher Cayea, Kayla Cook, Bradley DeCoste, Catherine Dietsche, Dillon Diorio, Lucas Dixon, Ashley Garrow, Nicole Harvey, Lauren Hebert, Liza Hogle, Colleen Honan, Rebecca Jarvis, Meaghan Langr, Megan LaPierre, Jeffod LaValley, Lucas Lawrey, Gerald Marks, Andrew Matott, Christiana Passino, Cory Poupore, Tessa Rogers, Korey Tremblay, Jessica VanLeuvan.
Grade 9: Margarita Acero, Nolan Babbie, Morgin Baker, Matthew Barcomb, Malinda Bechard, Brett Bosley, Heather Duprey, Luke Ero, Mara Faiviae, Meaghan Fresn, Michelle Houle, Rielly Kavanaugh, Kyle Keswick, Ashley Lamberton, Ayisha Loya, Katelyn Neverett, Joshua O'Connor, Daniel Ormsbee, Jaclyn Poff, Brandie Rivers.


AUSABLE VALLEY CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT HIGH HONORS

Grade 12: William Barton, Levi Bombard, Ashley Bourgeois, Michaela Bushey, Danielle Clark, Tyler Cote, Kyle Devins, Michael Douglas, Angel Dragoon, Samuel Engelhart, Elizabeth Feeley, Eric Fenton, Jennifer Fenton, Jennifer Florentine, Belinda Garcia, Anna Grunewald, Chad Hart, Travis Hart, Michelle Haynes, Lucia Jakubcova, Eric Leon, Stanley Manning, Katie McCallister, Margaret McGannon, Amanda Muzzy, Kelsey Norwood, Jacob Painter, Ana Papuashvili, Jared Plishka, Trisha Plummer, Brittany Pope, Caitlin Roy, Allie Shambo, Brittany Taylor, Amber Thomson.
Grade 11: Kelsey Benway, Cassandra Booth, John Bresette, Alanna Brewer, Courtney DiFiore, Alexandra Dukett, Charles Estes, Dustin Farrell, Jaimee Finnegan, Chelsea Frederick, Jane Grems, Joshua Haywood, Katina Kazanas, Lindsey Keyser, Obaid Khan, Krystyna Kornecki, Kevin Lieberth, Jennifer Manning, Phalon Nolan, Hannah O'Toole, Kristin Potter, Judy Rathbun, Maxwell Recny, Luisa Reinicke, Amanda Rosselli, Caitlin Rulfs, Nicole Senecal, Tenny Snyder, Angela Stansbury, Jeremy Tennian, Keirstin Whitney, Brittany Woodring, April Yeaney.
Grade 10: Amber Barrows, Jesse Cross, Nathan Crowningshield, Korey Devins, Patrick Duprey, Noah Engelhart, Kaitlyn Fenton, Jessica Finnegan, Elizabeth Gates, Zachary Hamilton, Ashley Hudson, Michelle Johnson, Elizabeth Kelly, Nathan Kienert, Richard Lee, Thomas Loreman Jr., Taylor Morin, Brenton Murphy, Ryan Murphy, Nicholas Payette, Joanna Pray, Heather Slater, Krystyn Smith, Emily Stiffler, Hope Sullivan, Christine Wemette, Michelle Wemette, Karissa West.
Grade 9: Kayla Benway, Ryan Blaise, Shiloh Bourgeois, Joseph Boyce, Patrick Boynton, Joshua Casler, Austin Davis, Daniel Dohman, Madeline Finnegan, James Ford, Kariana Garrand, Ryan Hapeman, Laura Hilborne, Alexandra Hoey, Nicole Horacek, Kyle Johnston, Kyla Kennedy, Karly Lincoln, Corey McCarty, Boone Nolan, Rebecca Reynolds, William Rhino, Trever Sheehan, MaryJean Shuknecht, Joli Straight, Michelle Taylor, Persephone Turetsky, Kurt Whitford, Brandon Woodring, Alex Yeaney.
Grade 8: Natasha Bartlemus, Jordan Bouyea, Alexandra Casey, Aaron Connor, Sean Connors, Alexis Coolidge, Mackenzie Courson, Beth Dolson, Savannah Douglas, Francis Estes, Jena Finnegan, Mallory Finnegan, Johnathan Freebern, Brittany Friedrich, Stephanie Gero, Alexis Hamilton, Carlee Hart, Sophia Kirsch, Chelsea Lawrence, Jessica Manning, Mitchell Miller, Giovanna Nelkin, Katrina Newell, Adam Payette, Sean Pulsifer, Michael Rankin Jr., Johanna Recny, John Sikandar, Nicholas Sitts, Jessie Slater, Shannon Vallieres, Elizabeth Wallace, Jonathan Wilkerson, Jeremy Wood.
Grade 7: Hannah Baer, Caitlin Blaise, Tyler Blaise, Taylore Bourdeau, Brianna Burrell, Megan Colby, Teesha Coolidge, Sierra Cotrona, Christine Darrah, Grace Deming, Alexis Facteau, Benjamin Ford, Amanda Hamilton, Zachary Hart, Emma Helfgott, David Hess, Jacqueline Hoey, Cammey Keyser, Keiran Kilburn, Kathryn LaHart, Connor Manning, Jessica Ormsby, Andrew Parrow, Edwin Pers, Emily Plumadore, Sebastian Pray, Nicholas Rhino, Austin Smith, Kyle Sprague, Alexander Storms, Ashley Taylor, Natasha Vella.


HONORS

Grade 12: Elizabeth Abair, Barry Barrows, Margaret Bassler, Craig Benway, Jala Carter, Holly Coon, Clark Davidson, Catlin Denis, Matt Deyoe, Rachel Dugan, Wayne Duprey, Krystal Fuller, Trevor Garrow, Steffani Kelly, Malgorzata Kolarz, Nikki LaBarge, Michelle LaDuke, Brandee Martin, Nicholas Massaro, Nate Mousseau, Erin Niles, John Pirvan, Mikki Rennie, Jason Reynolds, Kael Robarge, Deanna Russell, Emily Sims, Ryan Slater, Carly Sweeney, Tony Terry, Cassandra Wellman, Joseph Whisher, Bradley Woods.
Grade 11: Seth Bannage, Kylee Bonds, Allison Cross, Krystin Doherty, Joshua Douglass, James (Jamie) Fuller, Alexa Hachigian, Stacie Hogan, Kyle Joy, Howard LaBombard, Kyle LeClair, Lindsey Lund, Kevin Mann, Meghan McBreairty, Shannon Nutbrown, Joshua Rabideau, Theresa Smith, Kasey Snow, Baylee Turner, James Wagner, Reginald Way, Emily Whitney.
Grade 10: Michael Abair, Samantha Ahrens, Evelyn Ano, Ellyn Blaise, Lee Bourey, Jonathan Bouyea, Michael Clarke, Claudine Courson, Kyle Fuller, Kodi Gordon, Matthew Hamilton, Cassandra Hanley, Justin Hart, Rebecca Jabaut, Olivia LaHart, Brittany Muzzy, Jason Parrow, Elizabeth Rafferty, Trista Sheehan, Melissa Sinopoli, Austin Smith, JaDon Spooner, Orion Stearns.
Grade 9: Robert Baker, Shannon Baker, Jesse Bargy, Heather Braid, Jay Campion, Tanner Crowningshield, Devonne Dragoon, John Dukett, Nathan Durland IV, Miranda Fitzgerald, Devin Frazier, Lorri LaBarge, Alexander LaFountain, Curtis Loreman, Matthew Martin, James Montefusco II, Nathaniel Muzzy, Benjamin Prentiss, Karlea Provost, Kelsey Rhino, Timothy Rock, Victoria Whitney.
Grade 8: Samantha Ashline, Jessica Bacon, Julie Carter, Matthew Case, Brittany Chamberland, Brooke Eckley, Rachel Estes, Jordan Finnegan, Karissa Fuller, Brian Good, Justin Hart, Victoria Hogan, Kalene Johnston, Kelly McBreairty, Thomas Pulsifer, Tyler Siegrist, Jocelyn Stout, Kayla Taylor, Thomas Therrien.
Grade 7: Nicholas Agoney, Rachel Agoney, Kalliah Baire, Angel Banker, Sara Baughman, William Baughn, Jeremy Bombard, Tonya Bombard, Jessica Boyce, Kirstin Burns, Austin Case, Leann Cook, Broderick Douglass, Scott Duffany, Miranda Dukett, Tiffany Eissler, Leigh Finnegan, Ryan Hathaway, Samantha Heckman, Michael Jacques, Katelyn Johnston, Cody Langley, Samantha Loreman, Marcee Pray, James Rock, Hannah Root, Alexias Ryan, Austin Spooner, Adam Stiffler.


Beekmantown CENTRAL School HIGH HONORS

Grade 12: Derreck Blaise, Jared Booth, Stephanie Breyette, Greta Cadieux, Grace Carlin, Gregg Castellucci, Lindsy Chatland, Derek Cote, Hayden Courneene, Amber Cross, Kayla Davies, Danielle Duso, Benjamin Fessette, Kayla Frenyea, Katherine Gaudreau, Meredith Gratton, Anthony Harvey, Brittany Huber, Kayla LaClair, Keith LaDuke, Nicole LaLone, Amanda Lester, Katelynn Mannix, Loree Milton, James Moseley, Karlie Munson, Samantha Palmer, Timothy Palmer, Corey Passino, Jessica Phillips, Amanda Pulsifer, Adam Reece, Amber Rice, Adam Roberts, Michelle Roberts, Johannah Tallon, Katie Titherington, Erin Tripp.
Grade 11: Britni Ashline, Chasity Barcomb, Nicole Bois, Arielle Brown, Ashley Burdo, Matthew Chartier, Hillary Chrestler, Shelbi Collin, Rebecca Columbe, Veronica Comeau, Brianna Coryea, Kassandra Costin, Kayleigh Deno, Valarie Duquette, Lita Fountain, Ikeyanna Hamlin, Cecelia Hatton, Brittany Hoffman, Boya Huang, Rian Jock, Morgan Kowalowski, Danielle Kreig, Mary Kwarta, Kimberly LaBarr, Tyler LaFountain, Kayla LaPorte, Eric LaValley, Ryan Lee, Daniel Levon, Anne Manor, Sasha Marsh, Brittany Mathieu, Kayleigh McGovern, Brianna McIlroy, Heather McNierney, Christine Minardi, Randi Mull, Casey Nephew, Nicole Newton, Kaitlyn O'Connell, Megan O'Connor, Michelle Passno, Jessica Rivers, Elisa Rizzie, Mitchell Ryder, Skyler Smith, Ryan Sponable, Elizabeth Stanley, Kelsey Stay, Jeffrey Stitt, Alyson Wyand.
Grade 10: Christopher Barnes, Steven Barnes, Sean Bradley, Alysson Bubbins, Nathan Bull, Stephanie Bushey, Tyler Chatelle, Stephanie Corthell, Kelsey Covey, Matthew Craig, Rachel Crepeau, Sarah Criss, Joshua Cross, Kenneth Devoe, Brian Drollette, Shane Dubay, Katrina Dupee, David Durham, Emily Fessette, Joshua Garren, Barbara Goddeau, Sherry LaBombard, Tasha LaRock, Jonah Larson, Kassandra Lavalley, Meaghan Lavalley, Brett Leidner, Kelley Lucia, Alyshia Martino, Megan Miller, Scott Moseley, Keri Noonan, Garret Peterson, Jennifer Provost, Derrick Riley, Priscilla Shivokevich, Hillary Sponable, Katharine Sposato, Chelsea Szatkowski, Kayla Thorne, Bethany Trombley, Nicholas Trombley, Amanda VanHeuverzywn, Cody Weaver, Jared Weaver, Sophie Whalen, Christopher Witkowski.
Grade 9: Stephanie Ajmo, Kelsey Barnes, Simon Booth, Marlee Brown, Nicholas Buccellato, Evan Bull, Jennifer Bums, Nicholas Castellucci, Abby Chauvin, Luke Comeau, Keyden Costin, Brendan Courneene, Caitlin Craig, Courtney Dominie, Ian Dwyer, Alex Fredette, Lauren Gonyea, Tyler Huber, Kara James, Chuck Ko, Lindsey Kreig, Katelyn Lannon, Brittany Lapham, Conroad Lavarnway, Sarah LeClair, Emily Lefevre, Kayleigh Livsey, Michael Livsey, Brenna Lonsbury, Daniel Maloy, Jonathan Manor, Lauryn Menard, Erin Munro, Allison Munson, Olyvia Newgarden, Brett Palmer, Cherie Passno, Shannon Passno, Rebecca Phillips, Skyler Resendez, Marcy Rivers, Meagan Rivers, Alexis Sims, Darren Sponable, Korinne Stay, Ian Stiles, Sabrina Strack, Jordan Terry, Joshua Vannatten, Bailey Weightman, Emily Wells, Kyle Wood, Lisa Wood.
Grade 8: Tiffany Adas, Devon Anderson, Brianna Baker, Casey Belrose, Edward Blow, Colleen Bradley, Fasharra Branagan, Jenna Brault, Lauren Brockway, Emily Carlin, Kelsey Chatelle, Justin Collier, Hannah Constanty, Michelle Cressey, Donna Dame, Savanna Dandrow, Mitchell Danussi, Shanika Dashnaw, Joel Downey, Aaron Ducatte, Katelyn Dufrane, Erica Dumas, Vanessa Duquette, Payden Durham, James Harrison, Katy Howard, Rainee Hurley, Krysten Koktowski, Kasondra Lamkins, Sarah Landry, Priscilla Lapointe, Kyle Laporte, Taylor Manor, Sarah Martin, Giovanni Minardi, Alissa Momot, Emily Morrison, Ashley Myers, Melissa Offman Rodriguez, Holly Paolicelli, Charles Payson, Shayne Peterson, Alyssa Recore, Brooke Remchuk, Katrina Rigsbee, Alexandra Roser, Kelsey Sell, Shannon Settles, Parker Sims, Ben Smith, Casey Snyder, Troy Trombley, Sarah Whalen, Koby Wolfe, Emily Wyand.
Grade 7: Kiana Archer, Nathan Arseneault, Brooke Averill, Sebastian Bailey, Rimple Bal, Theressa Barkley, Emily Beatty, Chelsea Benway, Brandon Bessette-Agnew, Tyler Boire, Nikki Bradley, William Bradley, Akiva Branagan, Royce Brunelle, Stephanie Clookey, Macullen Cope, Danielle Crepeau, Christopher Daniels, Kaylee Davis, Krista Deyo, Elaine Duquette, Brittany Farr, Carter Frechette, Daniel Frederick, Crae Gilman, Paige Handy, Thomas Hanley, Aaron Hendrie, Jessica Huber, Keon Jahanbakhsh, Carl Jones, Timothy Kashorek, Spencer Keable, Shawn Ko, Monique Labomard, Caitlyn Lapier, Rebecca Lapier, Caleb Larson, Sarah Lattrelle, Adam Lavalley, Ashley Lavalley, Craig Livsey, Jorge Lugo, Kellie Manor, Ashlyn Marsh, Jasmine Mcduffie, Daniel Mcgovern, Christopher Mcilroy, Christine Moore, Euna Namoc, Seth Pelkey, Eli Polttila, Rylei Porter, Alexandra Provost, Carleen Provost, Willis Reid Breyette, Dylan Riley, Justin Rose, Monica Rouleau, Alexa Simmons, Charles Simpson, Molly Sorrell, Jarid Stiles, Megan Stone, Myles Tallada, Zachary Towle, Sarah Wang, Bailey Waterbury, Luke Weaver, Samantha Weaver, Sawyer White, Aaron Wilkins, Joel Wood.
Grade 6: Miranda Arthur, Tyler Begor, Katie Buccellato, Maegan Bull, Brenden Carnright, Charles Coryer, Gavin Coyle, Megan Davis, Bianca Deno, Matthew Dwyer, Lianna Gelwicks, Ryan Harvey, Tai-Ann Hatch, Taylor Huntley, Morgan Judkins, Nikolas Koktowski, Kendra Lafountain, Jessica Lapier, Casey Leclair, Kira Miller, Carly Moss, Zachary Myers, Hannah Newgarden, Andrew Peryer, Amanda Peterson, Abigal Prestigiamcomo, Brandon Rabideau, Chelcee Robare, Shelby Rock, Tanner Roser, Maile Sapp, Danielle Schwartz, Rachel Senecal, Amber St. Andrew, Austin Stone, Breeana Stone, Lily Anne Styles, Samuel Trombly, Morgan Vassar, Heather Venne, Daniel Villa, Carleigh Waite, Cody Watts, Jeremiah Zucker.


HONORS

Grade 12: Anthony Barber, Joshua Blaise, Owen Brown, Erin Brunet, Matthew Bull, Aaron Cartier, Steven Corrigan, Eric DeCelle, Teri Deyo, Michelle Dubuque, Elizabeth Easter, Jessica Fessette, Christopher Fish, Amanda Frederick, Zachary Garrow, David Gendreau, Aaron Goldfarb, Chantel Haskins, Tasha Heywood, Glenn Hough, Amanda Jackson, Janelle Jahanbakhsh, Jared Johnson, Karis Kourofsky, Sarah KriplinAndrew Kryvanis, Kayla Lapham, April LaPointe, Timothy Lord, Eric McClatchie, Courtney Menard, Brandon Mitchell, Rebecca Moss, Christian Pogue, Shane Porter, Kyle Post, Ryan Rabideau, Justin Racine, Leah Reid-Breyette, Raney Rock, Tiffany Sorrell, Nathaniel Stoddard, Jessica Thorpe, Kenneth Trombley, Justin Walsh, April Wentzel, Frank Witkowski, Clifton Yelle.
Grade 11: Chelsy Beaudet, Amanda Brannen, Theresa Christian, Tyler Cook, John Crepeau, Matthew Dubrey, Rachel Fuller, Pavel Halas, Daryl Harrison, Michael Isabella, Brittany Jefferies, David Johnson, Alicia Lashway, Shanelle Lashway, Kayla Malmgren, Turkan Masumova, Rachel McDuffie, Ashton Mornot, Matthew Morrison, Bonn Nordin, Reid Olsen, Christine Provost, Joseph Roberts, Matthew Roberts, Paden VanWeort, Chelsea Varin.
Grade 10: Andrew Anderson, Brian Bellew, Trevor Brow, Chelsey Chatland, Katie Cook, Sierra Corthell, Morgan Drown, Britni Duprey, Jeanne Duprey, Ambyr Garrand, Connor Kowalowski, Keshia LaPoint, Ryan LaValley, Travis Martinez, Jessica Nephew, Jacob Porter, David Reeves, Nika Reeves, Taylor Reil, Kathern Rozell, Garrett Shepler, Vincent Valenze, Samantha Warner, Jessica Welcome, Nicole Whitney, Joshua Woodley.
Grade 9: Aaron Akey, James Beatty, Antonia Block, Nathan Burgess, Ashley Chamberlain, Caitlin Davies, Jordan Deno, Morgan Dubrey, Victoria Forett, Brandon Foster, Shamus Foster, Taren Frechette, Britney Gowette, Jennifer Guynup, Chelsey King, Stephanie LaPointe, Noel Magee, Patrick Manor, Taylor O'Bar, Bertrand Ouellette, David Patterson, Hannah Provost, Alexander Quaglietta, Olivia Racine, Katelyn Reid, Bryn Retherford, Nicholas Ryan, Jacy Sewell, Nicholas Tallon, Savannah Trombley, Benjamin Trombly, Joshua Turner, Ethan Waite, Nathaniel Whitten.
Grade 8: Nathan Barcomb, James Bishop, Shannon Bordeau, Nellie Boyd, Anthony Brunet, David Bubbins, Frank Buksa, Brandon Burl, Nicholas Bushey, Shandley Cahoon, Brett Carnright, Kayla Carter, Ryan Cartier, Elizabeth Castine, Thomas Codding, Caitlyn Daniels, Joshua Dufault, Victoria Duprey, Robert Ero, Jamie Fournier, Tyler Frennier, Samantha Gebo, Bakim Hamlin, Kaitlyn Hough, Joseph Kwarta, Michael Laclair, Hilarie Ladieu, Adam Laduke, Ashley Laporte, Marley Malmgren, Jerrica Mesick, Morgan Mooney, Brittany Mullee, Anthony Panetti, Matthew Putnam, Leeann Rizzie, Victoria Rodarte, Briana Ryan, Brett Smith, Katelin St.Denis, Krissy St.John, Adam Stanley, Tosha Tuller, Olivia Winterbottom.
Grade 7: Chelsey Besaw, Deanna Bradley, Alexander Broderick, Taylor Cassevah, Tavon Ford Relation, Grace Gagnier, Brittany Goddeau, Adam Gonyea, Corey Gonyea, Sabrina Hendrie, Tara Jackson, Adam Kimball, Hayden Lefevre, Devin Lucia, Marlena Martino, Shayla Menard, Logan Recor, Jerry Senecal, Caitlin Stebbins, Rasheed Trombley, Alexander Warner, Brandy Whitney.
Grade 6: Katelyn Beshaw, Andrew Bizga, Kristi Blow, Austin Bradish, Austin Burl, Bridget Burl, Nicole Burnell, Mark Butler, Aspin Cadieux, Cole Carter, Emma Chauvin, Kayleb Costin, Zachary Cutter, Sierra Eagle, Jesse Fountain, Deanna Frenyea, Olivia Garrand Walantus, Adam Goldfarb, Aaron Griffith, Rufus Guerin, Austin Hackett, Cori Jabaut, Shanae Jodoin, Brooks Kelley, Tyler King, Taylor Lavalley, Austin Martino, Katie Matton, Shelby Mertn, Jessica Nephew, Joshua Perkins, Dustin Pickering, Anthony Provost, Chase Provost, Kyle Rabideau, Emily Raville, Brianna Sherwin, Desire Sydnor, Meagan Vanvalkenburg, Jessica Wood.


Chazy Central Rural School HIGH HONORS

Grade 12: Kenneth Boire, Maira Engelhardt, Helen Giroux, Chelsey House, Dana LaDue, Amanda LaDuke, Alexander Nevader, Samantha O'Hagan, Jordan Spiegel, Kayleigh Trombly.
Grade 11: Joseph Bradley, Karen Braun, Heather Guay, Stephanie Hosler, Alexandra Jeffords, Samantha Lavigne, Kaitlyn MacMannis, Kathryn Olds, Kirsten Parker, Erin St. John, Gaelan Trombley.
Grade 10: Laura Bradley, Christopher Brewster, Brigid Daul, Jessica Garrant, Corine Giroux, Tracy Gorrow, Sara Gravelle, Madelaine Guay, Jennifer Lavigne, Tom Nam, Ryan Oliver, Candice Panetta, Edward Pelkey, Stephanie Pepper, Megan Ryan, Lindsey Seymour, Shauni Trombly.
Grade 9: Sinead Cooper, Elizabeth Dashnaw, Paul LaPierre, Devin Latremore, Lindsay LaValley, Sondra Olds, Dina Panetta, Michael Santor, Sagan Trombley, Kimberly Tyler.
Grade 8: Adrian Engelhardt, Sophie Foreman, Mary Fredenburg, Emily Keable, Astrid Kempainen, Nicole LaFountain, Emily LaPierre, Jessica Laurin, Emily McNally, Aubrey O'Hagan, Christine Spaulding, Ashley Toohill.
Grade 7: Samuel Anderson, Kirsten Doran, Kathryn Gravelle, Amanda Kempainen, Dorothy Nam, Miranda Oshier, Katharine Tooke.


HONORS

Grade 12: Samantha Belrose, Andrew Bluestein, Robert Filion, Evan Green, Monique Guay, Caitlin Howley, Tonya Lancto, Elizabeth Pulsifer, Jeremy Reynolds, William Souza, Jacob Spiegel, Jake Williams-Smith.
Grade 11: Jacob Beeman, Keri DiNuzzo, Matthew Fregoe, Brittany Godreau, Robert Guay, Michael Henry, Andrea Huntley, Jordan LaDue, Kyle LaFountain, Armand Langevin, Perry Latremore, Amanda LaVigne, Alexandra Mitchell, Jessica Murphy, Katrina Reynolds, Kyle Reynolds, Heather Rivers, Paul Sweeney, Marie Trombly, Whitney Wilson.
Grade 10: Benjamin Baker, Jason Baker, Amanda Barto, Paige Bashaw,, Elizabeth Favreau, Olivia Guay, Bradley Hansen, Alys Lyons, Samantha Morse, Sarah Richmond, Jessica Thibault.
Grade 9: Alexander Holtsclaw, Skye Jabaut, Sheila Nesbitt, Morgan Roussy.
Grade 8: Bethany Aborn, Michaelene Booth, Alexis Bushey, Peter Garnot, Amanda Hansen, Madeline McGrath, Kayla Meshefsky, Andrew Rabideau, Caitlin Williams-Smith.
Grade 7: Jordan Barriere, Jori Cooper, Christina Emery, Jacob Garrant, Abby LaDue, Katelynn LaPointe, Mikayla LaPorte, Tessa Miner, Chelsea Mooney, Cheyenne Naple, Devon Naple, Devin Poitras, Richard Purdy Jr., Tirzah Richmond, Dominique Roussy, Olivia Seymour.


CROWN POINT CENTRAL SCHOOL Exceptional

Grade 12: Rachel Macey, Marijane Ross, Hillary Wayman, Daniel Wilson.
Grade 11: Ashley Peters.
Grade 10: Ian LaBounty, Emma Ofner.
Grade 9: Noel Vezzi.
High honors
Grade 12: Rebecca Kitchin, Kayla Lang, Jaimee Morrissey, Cody Putnam, Mary Zapolski.
Grade 11: Nicole Carroll, Adam Clark, Hope Lacey, Carrie Lillibridge, Blair Marshall, Jordan McGinness, Ethan McKiernan, Ethan Payne.
Grade 10: Sydney Collier, McDonnell Kiely, Agnes Landry, Sarah Paparella, Lindsay White, Aaron Walters.
Grade 9: Erika Wolf.
Grade 8: Chelsea DuShane, Kelsey MacDougal, Emily Meachem.
Grade 7: Lindsay Brace, Jordan Popp, Nathan Tabor, Hailey White, Brenda Mesones.


HONORS

Grade 12: Daniel Anderson, Chris Burris, Sierra Collier, Brad Dorr, Nelida Rodriguez, Gene Staubitz, Gina Wrest.
Grade 11: Frank Fowler, Trisha Lacey, Britney Peters, Travis Tabor, Ashley Zapolski.
Grade 10: Heidi Clark, Paige Dolback, Courtney Fowler, Robin Holmberg, Clinton Lane, Justin Potter, Jordan Savage.
Grade 9: William Caron, Megan Cole, Jade Petro, Cameron Ross, Shane Rozell, Cody Wayman.
Grade 8: Shalyn Burgey, Kerry Burris, William Carroll, Cody Choquette, Jerrica Manley, Max Mesones, Ashley Morgan.
Grade 7: Ashley Anderson, Keegan Choffat, Tanner Macey, Cole McCoy, Alternative Ed: Mark Ashline, Ronnie Burroughs Jr.


St. Mary's School, Ticonderoga HIGH HONORS

Grade 8: Sean McCarty.
Grade 7: Samantha Bodette, Sara Carr, Jessica Gipson, Paige Hughes, Marissa Titus.
Grade 6: Erin Connor, Gabriel Macey.


HONORS

Grade 7: Brittani Boyle.
Grade 6: Taylor Booth, Jaelyn Granger, Alexandra Macey, Zachary Zelinski.

 

bottom

Powered by Joomla!. Designed by: Free Joomla Themes, hosting. Valid XHTML and CSS.